World Map
REG-CRA-ATL-PRO-TOUR-2016
Campeonato Regional Absoluto / C Santos VP
At
Centro de Ténis de Monsanto
QP Masc.
QQ Masc.
Pares Masc
QP Fem.
Pares Fem.
Pares Mist
Promoted by
-
30sec
1min
3min
5min
Draw
Matches
Players
Order of Play
Info
Print draw
+
-
Est
Lic
Rank
1
1
4719
CET Oeiras
5
Gonçalo Pereira
Gonçalo Pereira
2
72596
CET Oeiras
153
Gabriel Basso
6-2
6-2
Gonçalo Pereira
3
Q
53830
Beloura TA
Miguel Caruço
6-2
6-1
Salvador Bandeira
4
WC
CET Oeiras
304
Salvador Bandeira
4-2
Ret'd
Gonçalo Pereira
5
87371
Ace Team
194
Pedro Espanca Martins
6-1
7-6 (5)
Pedro Espanca Martins
6
Q
72583
Ace Team
Martim Leote Prata
7-5
6-3
Alexandre Ribeiro
7
Q
75374
CC Qtª Moura
Manuel Sousa
6-1
6-1
Alexandre Ribeiro
8
6
77110
CT Faro
27
Alexandre Ribeiro
6-0
6-3
2016-02-13, 15:00
9
4
65231
CET Oeiras
20
António Sabugueiro
António Sabugueiro
10
WC
85745
ET José Mário Silva
275
João Leal
6-0
6-0
Marco Wright
11
59105
CC Qtª Moura
46
Afonso Fazendeiro
7-6 (5)
7-5
Marco Wright
12
Q
79023
CET Oeiras
Marco Wright
6-2
6-1
Marco Wright
13
Q
125780
CT Monsanto
Hélder Santos
6-1
3-6
7-6 (6)
José Maria D'orey
14
WC
85570
CC Qtª Moura
José Maria D'orey
6-1
6-0
Edgar Gonçalves
15
24214
Olaias TC
105
Diogo Neves
6-3
6-4
Edgar Gonçalves
16
8
85301
CT Jamor
30
Edgar Gonçalves
6-1
6-0
2016-02-14, 11:30
17
7
76918
CC Qtª Moura
29
Diogo Jesus
Daniel Rodrigues
18
83501
Beloura TA
38
Daniel Rodrigues
6-2
6-1
Daniel Rodrigues
19
WC
72435
Vale Lobo TA
320
Tomas Soares
6-1
6-3
Andre Mota
20
Q
962
Clube VII
Andre Mota
7-6 (6)
6-0
Daniel Rodrigues
21
62670
CS Nun'Álvares
108
Francisco Chagas
6-1
6-1
Pedro Barosa
22
67736
Ace Team
102
Pedro Barosa
6-0
6-0
Pedro Barosa
23
97863
Carcavelos T
100
Diogo Lamy
7-6 (5)
6-0
Miguel Deus
24
3
53219
Ace Team
10
Miguel Deus
6-1
6-1
Daniel Rodrigues
25
5
49265
CET Oeiras
25
Felipe Cunha Silva
6-7 (5)
6-3
6-2
Felipe Cunha Silva
26
Q
121633
Vale Lobo TA
Gleb Kolotvin
6-1
6-4
Felipe Cunha Silva
27
65022
ET Jaime Caldeira
201
José Maria Noronha
6-0
6-0
Tomás Rebelo
28
111178
Beloura TA
173
Tomás Rebelo
6-4
0-6
1-0
Ret'd
Felipe Cunha Silva
29
Q
98709
Vale Lobo TA
Illia Stoliar
6-1
6-2
Daniel Batista
30
101838
Ace Team
134
Daniel Batista
6-3
6-1
Daniel Batista
31
78546
ET José Mário Silva
126
Guilherme t. Sérgio
6-0
7-5
Guilherme t. Sérgio
32
LL
41158
ET Maia
275
Marcelo Oliveira
6-1
6-1